Union Athlétique de Châtelineau

Nos entraîneurs

Photo

Berenice Deverd


Disciplines:

  • Demi-fond

Horaires:

GroupeJourDébutFin
Les KangourousMercredi16:30:0018:00:00
Les BenjaminsMercredi16:30:0018:00:00
Les BenjaminsSamedi10:00:0011:30:00
Les KangourousSamedi10:00:0011:30:00

Email: 61berenice.deverd@hotmail.com

Photo

Vincent Dussart


Disciplines:

  • Demi-fond
  • Sprint

Horaires:

GroupeJourDébutFin
Les KangourousMercredi16:30:0018:00:00
Les BenjaminsMercredi16:30:0018:00:00
Les BenjaminsSamedi10:00:0011:30:00
Les KangourousSamedi10:00:0011:30:00

Email: vindussart@gmail.com

Photo

Céline Sulej


Disciplines:

  • Demi-fond

Horaires:

GroupeJourDébutFin
Les KangourousMercredi16:30:0018:00:00
Les BenjaminsMercredi16:30:0018:00:00
Les BenjaminsSamedi10:00:0011:30:00
Les KangourousSamedi10:00:0011:30:00

Email: celine.sulej14@gmail.com

Photo

Benjamin Debouck


Disciplines:

  • Demi-fond

Horaires:

GroupeJourDébutFin
Les PupillesMercredi16:30:0018:00:00
Les MinimesMercredi16:30:0018:00:00
Les MinimesSamedi10:00:0011:30:00
Les PupillesSamedi10:00:0011:30:00

Email: benjamindebouck@hotmail.com

Photo

Claude Julos


Disciplines:

  • Sprint

Horaires:

GroupeJourDébutFin
Les PupillesMercredi16:30:0018:00:00
Les MinimesMercredi16:30:0018:00:00
Les MinimesSamedi10:00:0011:30:00
Les PupillesSamedi10:00:0011:30:00
Photo

Wendy Provoost


Disciplines:

  • Haies

Horaires:

GroupeJourDébutFin
Les PupillesMercredi16:30:0018:00:00
Les MinimesMercredi16:30:0018:00:00
Les MinimesSamedi10:00:0011:30:00
Les PupillesSamedi10:00:0011:30:00
Photo

Maxence Borek


Disciplines:

  • Lancers

Horaires:

GroupeJourDébutFin
Les LancersLundi17:30:0019:30:00
Les LancersMercredi17:30:0019:30:00
Les LancersSamedi10:00:0012:00:00

Email: maxenceborek@gmail.com

Photo

Fabrice Hocq


Disciplines:

  • Lancers

Horaires:

GroupeJourDébutFin
Les LancersLundi17:30:0019:30:00
Les LancersMercredi17:30:0019:30:00
Les LancersSamedi10:00:0012:00:00
Photo

Jean-Michel Lempereur


Disciplines:

  • Lancers

Horaires:

GroupeJourDébutFin
Les LancersLundi17:30:0019:30:00
Les LancersMercredi17:30:0019:30:00
Les LancersSamedi10:00:0012:00:00

Email: jm.lempereur@skynet.be

Photo

Francis Bogaert


Disciplines:

  • Sprint

Horaires:

GroupeJourDébutFin
Le SprintLundi17:30:0019:30:00
Le SprintMercredi17:30:0019:30:00
Le SprintSamedi10:00:0012:00:00

Email: francisbogaert@skynet.be

Photo

Yvan Stilmant


Disciplines:

  • Haies
  • Sauts
  • Sprint

Horaires:

GroupeJourDébutFin
Le SprintLundi17:30:0019:30:00
Les HaiesLundi17:30:0019:30:00
Le SprintMercredi17:30:0019:30:00
Les SautsMercredi17:30:0019:30:00
Le SprintSamedi10:00:0012:00:00

Email: yvanstilmant@hotmail.com

Photo

Jacques Steinier


Disciplines:

  • Demi-fond

Horaires:

GroupeJourDébutFin
Demi-Fond JacquesMercredi18:00:0019:30:00
Demi-Fond JacquesSamedi10:00:0012:00:00

Email: steinier.jacques@gmail.com

Photo

Didier Collin


Disciplines:

  • Demi-fond

Horaires:

GroupeJourDébutFin
Demi-Fond DidierLundi18:00:0020:00:00
Demi-Fond DidierMercredi18:00:0019:30:00
Demi-Fond DidierSamedi10:00:0012:00:00

Email: didier-collin@hotmail.com

Photo

Bertrand Mathurin


Disciplines:

  • Demi-fond

Horaires:

GroupeJourDébutFin
Demi-Fond BertrandLundi18:00:0020:00:00
Demi-Fond BertrandMercredi18:00:0019:30:00
Demi-Fond BertrandSamedi10:00:0012:00:00

Email: bermathurin@skynet.be

Photo

Francis Leonard


Disciplines:

  • Courses Hors Stade

Horaires:

GroupeJourDébutFin
Les RoutiersMardi17:00:0019:00:00
Les RoutiersMercredi18:30:0019:30:00
Les RoutiersVendredi17:00:0019:00:00
Les RoutiersSamedi10:00:0012:00:00
Les RoutiersDimanche09:15:0011:30:00

Email: francisleonard@skynet.be

Photo

Jean-Marie Ferauche


Disciplines:

  • Courses Hors Stade
  • Trails

Horaires:

GroupeJourDébutFin
Les RoutiersMardi17:00:0019:00:00
TrailMercredi17:45:0019:30:00
Les RoutiersMercredi18:30:0019:30:00
Les RoutiersVendredi17:00:0019:00:00
Les RoutiersSamedi10:00:0012:00:00
TrailSamedi10:00:0012:00:00
Les RoutiersDimanche09:15:0011:30:00

Email: jmf.uac@skynet.be

Photo

Didier Henin


Disciplines:

  • Marathons
  • Semi-Marathons

Horaires:

GroupeJourDébutFin
Les RoutiersMardi17:00:0019:00:00
Les RoutiersMercredi18:30:0019:30:00
Les RoutiersVendredi17:00:0019:00:00
Les RoutiersSamedi10:00:0012:00:00
Les RoutiersDimanche09:15:0011:30:00

Email: didierhenin@msn.com

Photo

Marie-Rose Genevois


Disciplines:

  • Courses Hors Stade

Horaires:

GroupeJourDébutFin
Section de Frasnes-les-GosseliesLundi18:30:0020:00:00
Section de Frasnes-les-GosseliesJeudi18:30:0020:00:00
Photo

Christiane Falize


Disciplines:

  • Marche

Horaires:

GroupeJourDébutFin
MarcheMercredi19:30:0020:30:00

Email: Falize.christiane@gmail.com